FIND A STORE NEAR YOU
0
All Categories
paracetamol extra 500mg

Pharmacy Choice Paracetamol Extra 18 Tablets

General Information
Each tablet contains 500mg of Paracetamol and 65mg of Caffeine for effective pain relief
Warning
Always read the label. Use only as directed. If symptoms persist see your healthcare professional

$4.99
paracetamol extra 500mg
null

Aspro Clear 300mg 24 Effervescent Tablets

$ 4.99
See more
Pharmacy choice dispersible aspirin

Pharmacy Choice Dispersible Aspirin 300mg 24 Tablets

$ 2.99
See more
Pharmacy choice aspirin 100

Pharmacy Choice EC Aspirin 100mg 84 Tablets

$ 8.50
See more
aspirin 100 Pharmacy choice

Pharmacy Choice EC Aspirin 100mg 168 Tablets

$ 9.99
See more
null

Aspro Clear 300mg 24 Effervescent Tablets

$ 4.99
See more
Pharmacy choice dispersible aspirin

Pharmacy Choice Dispersible Aspirin 300mg 24 Tablets

$ 2.99
See more
Pharmacy choice aspirin 100

Pharmacy Choice EC Aspirin 100mg 84 Tablets

$ 8.50
See more
aspirin 100 Pharmacy choice

Pharmacy Choice EC Aspirin 100mg 168 Tablets

$ 9.99
See more